Tori Black : 1561 Videos

Name: Tori Black
Alias: Tory Black
Beruf: Porn Star
Land: United States
Volkszugehörigkeit: Caucasian
Augen: Brown
Haar: Brown
Größe: 177
Körpergewicht: 64
Brust: BNatürlich
Schuhgröße: 8.5
Tattoos: Five-pointed star with interlock
Piercing:: Tongue; navel
Brust: / Gewicht: / Hüfte:: 86 / 68 / 96
Extra: Winner of 2011 AVN Awards: Female Performer Of The Year, Best Foreign All-Sex Release (for Tori Black: Nymphomaniac), Best Sex Scene In A Foreign-Shot Production (for Tori Black: Nymphomaniac), Best POV Sex Scene (for Jack's POV 15) and Best Oral Sex Scene (for Stripper Diaries).
On December 16, 2011, Black announced on her official website that she had given birth to a baby boy on October 14, 2011.

Winner of 2010 AVN Awards: Female Performer of the Year, Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene, Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene, Best Tease Performance and Best Threeway Sex Scene.

XBiz Awards 2010 - Female Performer of the Year.

Twisty's Treat of the Month - September 2009.

Winner 2010 F.A.M.E. Award: Favorite Female Starlet.

She plays the lead role in an upcoming horror film called Half Moon, scheduled for a small theatrical release in early 2011.

Years active: 2007-present.
angezeigt 1–120
angezeigt 1–120
model_page

Die Besten Hetero Models

A
Aaliyah Love715
Abella Anderson426
Adele Stephens10
Alektra Blue572
Aletta Ocean1436
Alexis Texas1956
Alice Goodwin46
Alyssa Branch336
Amy Reid790
Aria Giovanni154
Ariella Ferrera1081
Ariel Rebel60
Asa Akira1806
Ashley Bulgari75
Ashlynn Brooke447
Audrey Bitoni877
Ava Addams1103
Ava Devine1185
Avy Scott414
B
Bianca Beauchamp6
Bibi Jones96
Black Angelika368
Blue Angel747
Bobbi Starr1035
Breanne Benson610
Bree Olson837
Brianna Jordan19
Bridgette B1040
Brooke Banner525
C
Carol Goldnerova155
Carrie Du Four17
Catalina Cruz51
Chayse Evans215
Coco Austin18
Crissy Moran196
D
Dani Daniels1261
Dannii Harwood13
Daphne Rosen437
Dawson Miller5
Deauxma424
Delta White132
Denise Milani48
Destiny Dixon203
Devon Michaels113
Diamond Foxxx435
Donna Ambrose43
E
Emma Starr302
Erica Campbell119
Esperanza Gomez248
Eva Angelina1633
Eve Angel686
F
Faye Reagan701
Flower Tucci481
G
Gianna Michaels1402
Got Gisele31
H
Hanna Hilton111
Heather Vandeven163
I
Ivy Snow12
J
Jada Fire755
Jada Stevens1058
Jaime Hammer51
Jana Cova231
Jana Jordan128
Janet Mason491
Jayden Jaymes866
Jenaveve Jolie898
Jenna Haze1155
Jenna Jameson302
Jenna Presley660
Jennifer White852
Jenny McClain13
Jenny Poussin24
Jesse Jane166
Jessica Drake353
Jessica Jaymes747
Jessica Lynn411
Jynx Maze1047
K
Kagney Linn Karter877
Karina Hart16
Karla Spice14
Karlie Montana563
Katerina Hartlova123
Katie Kox433
Kayden Kross500
Kaylani Lei345
Kelly Divine885
Kelly Madison931
Kiara Mia346
Kimberly Kato14
Krystal Webb24
Kyla Cole24
L
Leanne Crow53
Lisa Ann3240
M
Madelyn Marie313
Madison Ivy1111
Madison Scott278
Mariah Milano290
Maria Ozawa933
Marry Queen307
Melanie Jane148
Monique Alexander532
N
Natasha Nice867
Nessa Devil410
Nicole Aniston986
Nikki Benz901
Nikki Sexx406
O
Olivia O'Lovely406
P
Paige Turnah299
Phoenix Marie1901
Piper Fawn158
Priya Rai482
Puma Swede1003
R
Rachel Aziani18
Rachel Starr1204
Rebeca Linares497
S
Sabrina Maree78
Samantha 38G184
Sandee Westgate85
Sarah Peachez69
Sara Jay1329
September Carrino12
Shawna Lenee495
Shay Laren106
Shyla Jennings403
Shyla Stylez1096
Sienna West560
Silvia Saint584
Sophie Dee1526
Stormy Daniels243
Sunny Leone603
T
Talia Shepard11
Tasha Reign548
Taylor Stevens30
Taylor Vixen462
Tera Patrick510
Terri Jane16
Tori Black1561
Tory Lane1508
V
Veronica Avluv974
Veronica Zemanova101